ТУРНІРНІ ТАБЛИЦІ
№ | Команда |
І
|
В
|
Н
|
П
|
М
|
О
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | К.Бузька |
9
|
8
|
0 | 1 | 21-5 | 24 |
2 | Куликів |
9
|
7
|
1 | 1 | 20-5 | 22 |
3 | Винники |
9
|
5
|
1 | 3 | 20-14 | 16 |
4 | Самбір |
9
|
3
|
4 | 2 | 16-12 | 13 |
5 | Карпати-2 |
9
|
4
|
1 | 4 | 10-15 | 13 |
6 | Моршин |
9
|
3
|
1 | 5 | 9-17 | 10 |
7 | Торчиновичі |
9
|
3
|
2 | 4 | 15-16 | 11 |
8 | Комарно |
9
|
2
|
1 | 6 | 8-16 | 7 |
9 | Миколаїв |
9
|
1
|
3 | 5 | 14-22 | 6 |
10 | Городок |
9
|
2
|
0 | 7 | 10-23 | 6 |
№ | Команда |
І
|
В
|
Н
|
П
|
М
|
О
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Карпати-2 |
9
|
7
|
1 | 1 | 23-3 | 22 |
2 | Моршин |
9
|
6
|
3 | 0 | 21-9 | 21 |
3 | Миколаїв |
9
|
6
|
2 | 1 | 22-10 | 20 |
4 | Винники |
9
|
5
|
1 | 3 | 18-10 | 16 |
5 | Самбір |
9
|
4
|
3 | 2 | 15-7 | 15 |
6 | Городок |
9
|
3
|
4 | 2 | 14-10 | 13 |
7 | Комарно |
9
|
3
|
0 | 6 | 12-17 | 9 |
8 | К.Бузька |
9
|
2
|
0 | 7 | 5-20 | 6 |
9 | Торчиновичі |
9
|
1
|
0 | 8 | 4-24 | 3 |
10 | Куликів |
9
|
1
|
0 | 8 | 6-30 | 3 |
№ | Команда |
І
|
В
|
Н
|
П
|
М
|
О
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Раденичі |
10
|
9
|
0 | 1 | 46-14 | 27 |
2 | Турка |
10
|
7
|
1 | 2 | 31-12 | 22 |
3 | С.Вишня |
10
|
7
|
1 | 2 | 21-12 | 22 |
4 | Бориничі |
10
|
5
|
1 | 4 | 16-13 | 16 |
5 | Пісочна |
10
|
5
|
1 | 4 | 25-23 | 16 |
6 | Розвадів |
10
|
4
|
3 | 3 | 12-12 | 15 |
7 | Демня |
10
|
4
|
1 | 5 | 20-22 | 13 |
8 | Добромиль |
10
|
3
|
2 | 5 | 14-23 | 11 |
9 | Н.Розділ |
10
|
2
|
2 | 6 | 13-20 | 8 |
10 | Нижанковичі |
10
|
1
|
3 | 6 | 13-26 | 6 |
11 | Східниця |
10
|
0
|
1 | 9 | 7-41 | 1 |
№ | Команда |
І
|
В
|
Н
|
П
|
М
|
О
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Н.Розділ |
10
|
9
|
1 | 0 | 37-9 | 28 |
2 | Розвадів |
10
|
7
|
1 | 2 | 25-11 | 22 |
3 | Раденичі |
10
|
5
|
2 | 3 | 23-15 | 17 |
4 | Демня |
10
|
4
|
2 | 4 | 19-23 | 17 |
5 | Добромиль |
10
|
4
|
1 | 5 | 16-22 | 13 |
6 | Нижанковичі |
10
|
4
|
1 | 5 | 21-25 | 13 |
7 | Турка |
10
|
3
|
3 | 4 | 12-17 | 12 |
8 | Бориничі |
10
|
3
|
2 | 5 | 15-22 | 11 |
9 | Східниця |
10
|
3
|
2 | 5 | 17-16 | 11 |
10 | С.Вишня |
10
|
2
|
3 | 5 | 10-24 | 9 |
11 | Пісочна |
10
|
1
|
2 | 7 | 8-19 | 1 |
1. | Крупсько | 22 | 41 |
2. |
Київець | 22 | 41 |
3. | Раделичі | 22 | 37 |
4. | Устя | 22 | 36 |
5. | Колодруби | 22 | 32 |
1. |
Ст.Розділ | 10 | 23 |
2. | Рудники | 10 | 22 |
3. | Надітичі | 10 | 15 |
4. | В.Горожанна | 10 | 12 |
5. | Тростянець | 10 | 7 |
6. | Вербіж | 10 | 4 |