Чемпіонат Миколаївського району.ІІ ліга,група "А".Бомбардири
СМЕТАНСЬКИЙ Ростислав Сергійов | КСК "Фаворит" Розділ | 22 | (3) |
ТОПЧАК Мар'ян Степанович | СКК "Надітичі" | 8 | |
Вовчук Юрій | "Карпати" Горішнє | 7 | |
СИРОЇД Олександр Ілліч | ФК "Березина" | 7 | |
КЛИМ Іван Богданович | "Карпати" Горішнє | 6 | |
ПЕРІГ Юрій Васильович | "Будінвест" Верин | 6 | (1) |
ГРИНІВ Юрій Ігорович | "Будінвест" Верин | 5 | |
ПРОЦІВ Андрій Ігорович | "Будінвест" Верин | 5 | |
ЯРИМОВИЧ Володимир Богданович | ФК "Березина" | 5 | (1) |
ГОРОДЕЦЬКИЙ Олег Іванович | "Сокіл" Криниця | 4 | |
КОБЕНКО Євгеній Володимирович | МСКК "Рудники" | 4 | |
КУХАРИК Андрій Андрійович | ФК "Березина" | 4 | |
НИКОЛИШИН Тарас Володимирович | "Скеля" Стільсько | 4 | |
СКОЛОЗДРА Володимир Андрійович | СКК "Надітичі" | 4 | |
ТАТЧИН Василь Ярославович | ФК "Березина" | 4 | |
ЧЕНЬ Андрій Богданович | МСКК "Рудники" | 4 | |
ЧЕНЬ Михайло Теодорович | МСКК "Рудники" | 4 | |
БЕРЕЗА Володимир Васильович | СКК "Надітичі" | 4 | (1) |
БАБІЙ Мар'ян Зеновійович | "Скеля" Стільсько | 3 | |
Багдай Іван | МСКК "Рудники" | 3 | |
КОС Володимир Степанович | "Скеля" Стільсько | 3 | |
Кос Володимир | МСКК "Рудники" | 3 | |
ЛЕВИЦЬКИЙ Василь Романович | МСКК "Рудники" | 3 | |
МОНЧАК Олег Романович | "Скеля" Стільсько | 3 | |
ПЕТРИК Андрій Романович | "Карпати" Горішнє | 3 | |
ФІКОВСЬКИЙ Ярослав Андрійович | КСК "Фаворит" Розділ | 3 | |
ОСТРОВСЬКИЙ Микола Олександров | КСК "Фаворит" Розділ | 3 | (1) |
БУЧИНСЬКИЙ Василь Степанович | "Карпати" Горішнє | 2 | |
ГАРАПЦЬО Андрій Васильович | КСК "Фаворит" Розділ | 2 | |
ГАРБІЧ Роман Романович | МСКК "Рудники" | 2 | |
ГОВДУН Ярослав Олександрович | КСК "Фаворит" Розділ | 2 | |
ДЗЕРА Андрій Степанович | КСК "Фаворит" Розділ | 2 | |
КІНДРАТ Руслан Михайлович | КСК "Фаворит" Розділ | 2 | |
ПИРІГ Ігор Володимирович | "Будінвест" Верин | 2 | (1) |
ІВАНІВ Володимир | СКК "Надітичі" | 1 | |
ІВАХ Володимир Ярославович | "Скеля" Стільсько | 1 | |
БРИЧ Тарас Миколайович | ФК "Березина" | 1 | |
ВАСИЛЬЧУК Іван Ярославович | ФК "Березина" | 1 | |
ВОЗНИЙ Іван Володимирович | "Карпати" Горішнє | 1 | |
ГАСИН Володимир Олексійович | СКК "Надітичі" | 1 | |
ГИЧКА Володимир Миколайович | КСК "Фаворит" Розділ | 1 | |
ГОРБАЧЕВСЬКИЙ Андріан Ярослав | КСК "Фаворит" Розділ | 1 | |
ГРИЦІВ Мар'ян Романович | МСКК "Рудники" | 1 | |
ЖУК Андрій Іванович | СКК "Надітичі" | 1 | |
КАКУЛА Андрій Володимирович | ФК "Березина" | 1 | |
КАЛУЖНИЙ Андрій Анатолійович | "Будінвест" Верин | 1 | |
КАЧМАРИК Олег Миколайович | "Сокіл" Криниця | 1 | |
КРАВЕЦЬ Сергій Володимирович | МСКК "Рудники" | 1 | |
ЛАВРО Ігор Осипович | ФК "Березина" | 1 | |
ОНУФРИК Олег Зенонович | КСК "Фаворит" Розділ | 1 | |
П'ЯСЕЦЬКИЙ Олег Миколайович | "Скеля" Стільсько | 1 | |
ПАРТИН Володимир Володимирович | ФК "Березина" | 1 | |
ПРОЦІВ Тарас Іванович | СКК "Надітичі" | 1 | |
ПРУДИВУС Роман Григорович | "Карпати" Горішнє | 1 | |
РИБАЛКА Олег Михайлович | КСК "Фаворит" Розділ | 1 | |
РУДКА Микола Миколайович | СКК "Надітичі" | 1 | |
СВІДРИК Василь Євгенійович | ФК "Березина" | 1 | |
СЕНИШИН Ігор Євгенович | МСКК "Рудники" | 1 | |
СКОЛОЗДРА Роман Володимирович | "Будінвест" Верин | 1 | |
СПОДАРИК Євген Миколайович | СКК "Надітичі" | 1 | |
СТЕЦІВ Володимир Степанович | СКК "Надітичі" | 1 | |
ШЛЯХЕТКА Ярослав Володимирович | "Скеля" Стільсько | 1 | |
ПАШКО Роман Вікторович | "Карпати" Горішнє | 1 | (1) |
Чемпіонат Миколаївського району.ІІ ліга,група "Б".Бомбардири
ФАЦІЄВИЧ Ігор Михайлович | ФСК "Тростянець" | 8 | |
КОВТУН Роман Миколайович | ФСК "Щирок" Вербіж | 7 | |
ПАУК Володимир Миколайович | "Вихор" В.Горожанна | 5 | |
ШЕВЧИК Тарас Дмитрович | "Галичина" М.Горожанна | 5 | |
ЯЦИШИН Олег Миколайович | ФСК "Щирок" Вербіж | 5 | |
БІЛИЙ Іван Іванович | "Вихор" В.Горожанна | 4 | |
КРАВЕЦЬ Володимир Ігорович | ФК "Кагуїв" | 4 | |
ФЕДАК Михайло Федорович | "Вихор" В.Горожанна | 4 | |
БАЙМАК Ярослав Васильович | ФСК "Тростянець" | 3 | |
ДАНИЛОВИЧ Володимир Зеновійови | ФСК "Тростянець" | 3 | |
КОВАЛЬ Юрій Васильович | "Промінь" Більче | 3 | |
ШИЙКА Володимир Григорович | ФК "Кагуїв" | 3 | |
МИКИТИН Ігор Іванович | "Галичина" М.Горожанна | 3 | (1) |
ГІЩИНСЬКИЙ Василь Григорович | "Галичина" М.Горожанна | 2 | |
ДАНИЛОВИЧ Іван Зеновійович | ФСК "Тростянець" | 2 | |
КАРПИН Тарас Васильович | "Промінь" Більче | 2 | |
Лопачак Павло | "Вихор" В.Горожанна | 2 | |
МУЗИКА Василь Петрович | "Галичина" М.Горожанна | 2 | |
Осаула Тарас | "Вихор" В.Горожанна | 2 | |
САДОХА Ігор Вікторович | ФСК "Тростянець" | 2 | |
БОБЕЛЯК Олег Федорович | ФК "Кагуїв" | 2 | (1) |
ЄВСЄЄНКО Юрій Петрович | ФК "Кагуїв" | 1 | |
БІЛОКУР Андрій Васильович | ФСК "Щирок" Вербіж | 1 | |
БОДНАР Василь Ілліч | "Юність" Н.Опарська | 1 | |
БОРЕЦЬКИЙ Олег Романович | "Галичина" М.Горожанна | 1 | |
ГЛАДКИЙ Олег Степанович | ФСК "Щирок" Вербіж | 1 | |
ДМИТРИШИН Андрій Богданович | "Вихор" В.Горожанна | 1 | |
КАРПИН Володимир Васильович | "Промінь" Більче | 1 | |
КАРПИН Михайло Васильович | "Промінь" Більче | 1 | |
КИРИЧЕНКО Ігор Володимирович | ФК "Кагуїв" | 1 | |
КОЗАК Андрій Ігорович | ФК "Кагуїв" | 1 | |
КОРОЛЯК Ігор Іванович | ФК "Кагуїв" | 1 | |
Карпин Денис | "Промінь" Більче | 1 | |
МЕЛЬНИК Володимир Васильович | ФСК "Щирок" Вербіж | 1 | |
ОКАЛЬ Віталій Ярославович | "Юність" Н.Опарська | 1 | |
ПАУК Тарас Романович | "Юність" Н.Опарська | 1 | |
ПРИШЛЯК Мирон Степанович | "Юність" Н.Опарська | 1 | |
РОСА Тарас Петрович | "Вихор" В.Горожанна | 1 | |
СЕНЦІВ Іван Іванович | "Галичина" М.Горожанна | 1 | |
ЯРОШЕВСЬКИЙ Роман Іванович | ФСК "Тростянець" | 1 | |
ІВАНУС Андрій Іванович | "Промінь" Більче | 1 | (1) |
БЕЛІНСЬКИЙ Ярослав Ярославович | ФСК "Щирок" Вербіж | 1 | (1) |
КОРДЮК Ігор Михайлович | ФСК "Тростянець" | 1 | (1) |
ОКАЛЬ Ігор Ярославович | "Юність" Н.Опарська | 1 | (1) |
ЯРОШЕВСЬКИЙ Іван Іванович | ФСК "Тростянець" | 1 | (1) |
1. | Крупсько | 22 | 41 |
2. |
Київець | 22 | 41 |
3. | Раделичі | 22 | 37 |
4. | Устя | 22 | 36 |
5. | Колодруби | 22 | 32 |
1. |
Ст.Розділ | 10 | 23 |
2. | Рудники | 10 | 22 |
3. | Надітичі | 10 | 15 |
4. | В.Горожанна | 10 | 12 |
5. | Тростянець | 10 | 7 |
6. | Вербіж | 10 | 4 |