Гравець |
Команда |
Голи |
З пен. |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Петро Іванович |
СКК "Улар - Дністер"Київець |
11 |
(1) |
СТЕЦИШИН Олег Іванович |
"Зірка" Липівка |
7 |
(1) |
ГАВРИЛІВ Іван Романович |
ФК "Раделич" |
6 |
|
ГРЕЩУК Любомир Васильович |
"Карпати" Черниця |
6 |
|
ГЕРМАН Іван Миколайович |
ФК "Раделич" |
6 |
(1) |
ЧЕРНЕЦЬКИЙ Олег Ігорович |
"І.М.М." Устя |
6 |
(1) |
ВОЗНИЙ Роман Михайлович |
ФК "Сокіл" Тернопілля |
5 |
|
ЗАЛУГА Василь Степанович |
"І.М.М." Устя |
5 |
|
НОВОСАД Михайло Іванович |
ФК "Сокіл" Тернопілля |
5 |
|
ОЩУДЛЯК Тарас Мирославович |
"І.М.М." Устя |
5 |
|
МЕЛЕШКО Роман Андрійович |
КСК "Берездівці" |
5 |
(1) |
ГАЛІМУРКА Роман Богданович |
КСК "Берездівці" |
4 |
|
КАРАЧЕВСЬКИЙ Ігор Ярославович |
"Зоря" Держів |
4 |
|
КУЗІВ Святослав Романович |
ФК "Дроговиж" |
4 |
|
ОПРІСНИК Василь Богданович |
СКК "Крупсько" |
4 |
|
ПОПКО Михайло Іванович |
ФК "Дроговиж" |
4 |
|
ШЕЙГЕЦ Роман Ярославович |
"Карпати" Черниця |
4 |
|
ІВАНІШИН Роман Ігорович |
ФК "Сокіл" Тернопілля |
3 |
|
БІЛЯК Олег Іванович |
"І.М.М." Устя |
3 |
|
БЕРЕЗДЕЦЬКИЙ Василь Петрович |
"Карпати" Черниця |
3 |
|
ГАВРИЛІВ Тарас Романович |
ФК "Раделич" |
3 |
|
ГУМЕНЮК Роман Петрович |
СКК "Улар - Дністер"Київець |
3 |
|
Дзюрах Роман |
"Темп" Гірське |
3 |
|
КОРЕЦЬКИЙ Андрій Ярославович |
"І.М.М." Устя |
3 |
|
КРАВЧУК Олег Миколайович |
ФК "Сокіл" Тернопілля |
3 |
|
МАЦЬКІВ Андрій Іванович |
"Зоря" Держів |
3 |
|
ОЛЕКСИН Іван Іванович |
"І.М.М." Устя |
3 |
|
ФАЦІЄВИЧ Олег Васильович |
"Космос" Колодруби |
3 |
|
Хандогій Олег |
"Зоря" Держів |
3 |
|
ШУМСЬКИЙ Володимири Миколайови |
ФК "Дроговиж" |
3 |
|
Швед Роман |
СКК "Улар - Дністер"Київець |
3 |
(1) |
ГОРДИНСЬКИЙ Микола Миколайович |
"Темп" Гірське |
3 |
(2) |
ЄВИН Віктор Богданович |
"Космос" Колодруби |
2 |
|
АНДРУШКО Олег Миколайович |
"Космос" Колодруби |
2 |
|
БОРАЧОК Андрій Іванович |
"І.М.М." Устя |
2 |
|
Войтович Руслан |
"Зоря" Держів |
2 |
|
ГАНУЩАК Олег Михайлович |
"Космос" Колодруби |
2 |
|
ДОРОШЕНКО Валерій Миколайович |
ФК "Сокіл" Тернопілля |
2 |
|
КАЧМАР Орест Володимирович |
СКК "Крупсько" |
2 |
|
КЛИМ Володимири Михайлович |
ФК "Дроговиж" |
2 |
|
КОЗЕРЕМА Роман Васильович |
"Космос" Колодруби |
2 |
|
КРАВЧУК Леонід Миколайович |
ФК "Сокіл" Тернопілля |
2 |
|
Кунашко Сергій |
ФК "Раделич" |
2 |
|
ЛЕНЬО Остап Степанович |
КСК "Берездівці" |
2 |
|
ОНИШКО Ігор Михайлович |
ФК "Дроговиж" |
2 |
|
САМОЛЮК Сергій Сергійович |
"Зірка" Липівка |
2 |
|
ХИМОВИЧ Степан Степанович |
"І.М.М." Устя |
2 |
|
КУЗІВ Назарій Іванович |
"Темп" Гірське |
2 |
(1) |
САМОЛЮК Ростислав Сергійович |
"Зірка" Липівка |
2 |
(1) |
ЯКИМИШИН Олег Іванович |
ФК "Дроговиж" |
2 |
(2) |
ІВАНКІВ Андрій Богданович |
"Карпати" Черниця |
1 |
|
ІВАНКО Володимир Омелянович |
"Карпати" Черниця |
1 |
|
ІВАНКО Олег Омелянович |
"Карпати" Черниця |
1 |
|
Ільків Богдан |
"Зоря" Держів |
1 |
|
БАНВІЦ Максим Андрійович |
СКК "Крупсько" |
1 |
|
БЕНДИНА Тарас Іванович |
ФК "Раделич" |
1 |
|
БОЖКО Андрій Юрійович |
"Зірка" Липівка |
1 |
|
ВЕРЕСНЯК Сергій Степанович |
"Карпати" Черниця |
1 |
|
ГАВАН Андрій Степанович |
"Космос" Колодруби |
1 |
|
ГАЙЗЛЕР Ігор Ярославович |
"Зірка" Липівка |
1 |
|
ГАНУЩАК Мар'ян Михайлович |
"Космос" Колодруби |
1 |
|
ГОРУЦЬКИЙ Мар'ян Анатолійович |
ФК "Раделич" |
1 |
|
ДЕМКО Микола Богданович |
СКК "Улар - Дністер"Київець |
1 |
|
ДЕМКО Назар Богданович |
"Карпати" Черниця |
1 |
|
ДУДИЧ Микола Михайлович |
"Темп" Гірське |
1 |
|
Деркач Іван |
"Карпати" Черниця |
1 |
|
ЖУКЕВИЧ Мар'ян Ігорович |
КСК "Берездівці" |
1 |
|
КІЗИМА Юрій Маріанович |
"Зоря" Держів |
1 |
|
КАЗМІРУК Василь Дмитрович |
ФК "Сокіл" Тернопілля |
1 |
|
КОЗАК Володимири Степанович |
ФК "Дроговиж" |
1 |
|
КОНДУР Сергій Михайлович |
"Карпати" Черниця |
1 |
|
МЕЛЕШКО Віктор Степанович |
СКК "Улар - Дністер"Київець |
1 |
|
МИКИТИН Андрій Миколайович |
"Космос" Колодруби |
1 |
|
НОВАКЕВИЧ Володимир Романович |
ФК "Сокіл" Тернопілля |
1 |
|
ОЛЕНИЧ Василь Васильович |
СКК "Крупсько" |
1 |
|
ОСЕЧКО Анатолій Васильович |
КСК "Берездівці" |
1 |
|
ПІЩАЛЬНИК Юрій Миронович |
СКК "Улар - Дністер"Київець |
1 |
|
ПАВЛІНОВИЧ Олег Романович |
"Карпати" Черниця |
1 |
|
ПОКОРА Костянтин Вікторович |
"Зоря" Держів |
1 |
|
ПОПИК Захар Володимирович |
СКК "Улар - Дністер"Київець |
1 |
|
ПРОЦАН Василь Володимирович |
"Карпати" Черниця |
1 |
|
РАДЛОВСЬКИЙ Роман Васильович |
"Темп" Гірське |
1 |
|
СЕНИК Ілля Богданович |
"Космос" Колодруби |
1 |
|
ТКАЧЕНКО Сергій Олексійович |
СКК "Крупсько" |
1 |
|
ФЕДЬКІВ Михайло Романович |
СКК "Улар - Дністер"Київець |
1 |
|
ЧЕПІЛЬ Михайло Михайлович |
КСК "Берездівці" |
1 |
|
ЩЕРБА Ярослав Васильович |
КСК "Берездівці" |
1 |
|
ЯНІСІВ Микола Дмитрович |
"Темп" Гірське |
1 |
|
ЯРЕМЧУК Назар Михайлович |
"Карпати" Черниця |
1 |
|
ГАЛЕЧКО Роман Ярославович |
СКК "Улар - Дністер"Київець |
1 |
(1) |
ГНАТКІВСЬКИЙ Мар'ян Михайлович |
СКК "Улар - Дністер"Київець |
1 |
(1) |
МИКИТИН Ярослав Євстахійович |
"Космос" Колодруби |
1 |
(1) |