Гравець |
Команда |
ЧК |
ЖК |
ОЛЕКСИН Іван Іванович |
"І.М.М." Устя |
1 |
4 |
Хандогій Олег |
"Зоря" Держів |
1 |
3 |
Войтович Руслан |
"Зоря" Держів |
1 |
2 |
ДОВГАН Роман Михайлович |
СКК "Крупсько" |
1 |
2 |
КОЗАР Василь Іванович |
"Темп" Гірське |
1 |
2 |
КОРОЛЬ Володимир Васильович |
"Зірка" Липівка |
1 |
2 |
КРАВЕЦЬ Юрій Володимирович |
"І.М.М." Устя |
1 |
2 |
СОПІЛА Богдан Ярославович |
ФК "Дроговиж" |
1 |
2 |
ГАЙЗЛЕР Роман Ярославович |
"Зірка" Липівка |
1 |
1 |
КУЗІВ Юрій Миколайович |
ФК "Дроговиж" |
1 |
1 |
ЛЕНЦІВ Руслан Ігорович |
ФК "Дроговиж" |
1 |
1 |
МЕЛЕШКО Богдан Богданович |
СКК "Улар - Дністер"Київець |
1 |
1 |
ПЕТРИКІН Ростислав Михайлович |
ФК "Дроговиж" |
1 |
1 |
БАЛИК Василь Федорович |
СКК "Улар - Дністер"Київець |
1 |
0 |
БЕНДИНА Тарас Іванович |
ФК "Раделич" |
1 |
0 |
БЕРЕЗИНСЬКИЙ Андріян Михайлов |
СКК "Улар - Дністер"Київець |
1 |
0 |
ВОВЧУК Василь Євгенович |
КСК "Берездівці" |
1 |
0 |
ЛУЧЕЧКО Микола Ярославович |
ФК "Раделич" |
1 |
0 |
НОВАКЕВИЧ Володимир Романович |
ФК "Сокіл" Тернопілля |
1 |
0 |
ОПРІСНИК Василь Богданович |
СКК "Крупсько" |
1 |
0 |
ПІКУЛИК Тарас Михайлович |
"І.М.М." Устя |
1 |
0 |
ПЕТРІЧЕНКО Євгеній Юрійович |
"Зірка" Липівка |
1 |
0 |
Брик Володимир |
КСК "Берездівці" |
0 |
3 |
ДЕМКО Микола Богданович |
СКК "Улар - Дністер"Київець |
0 |
3 |
ЖУКЕВИЧ Мар'ян Ігорович |
КСК "Берездівці" |
0 |
3 |
ФЕДЬКІВ Михайло Романович |
СКК "Улар - Дністер"Київець |
0 |
3 |
ЯРОШЕВСЬКИЙ Андрій Степанович |
ФК "Дроговиж" |
0 |
3 |
ВОЗНИЙ Роман Володимирович |
"Зірка" Липівка |
0 |
2 |
ВУЙКО Дем'ян Михайлович |
СКК "Улар - Дністер"Київець |
0 |
2 |
ГАЙЗЛЕР Ігор Ярославович |
"Зірка" Липівка |
0 |
2 |
ГЕРМАН Іван Миколайович |
ФК "Раделич" |
0 |
2 |
ГЕРУС Андрій Олександрович |
ФК "Сокіл" Тернопілля |
0 |
2 |
ГОРДИНСЬКИЙ Микола Миколайович |
"Темп" Гірське |
0 |
2 |
ГОРУЦЬКИЙ Мар'ян Анатолійович |
ФК "Раделич" |
0 |
2 |
ДОРОШ Іван Іванович |
"Зірка" Липівка |
0 |
2 |
ЗАГІДУЛІН Сергій Володимирович |
ФК "Сокіл" Тернопілля |
0 |
2 |
ЗАГАЙСЬКИЙ Володимир Ігорович |
"Зірка" Липівка |
0 |
2 |
КІСІЛЬ Ігор Андрійович |
ФК "Раделич" |
0 |
2 |
КАЗМІРУК Василь Дмитрович |
ФК "Сокіл" Тернопілля |
0 |
2 |
КОВАЛИШИН Іван Володимирович |
КСК "Берездівці" |
0 |
2 |
КОЗАК Володимири Степанович |
ФК "Дроговиж" |
0 |
2 |
КОПИЧИН Іван Ігорович |
КСК "Берездівці" |
0 |
2 |
КОС Тарас Михайлович |
"Зоря" Держів |
0 |
2 |
КРАВЧУК Олег Миколайович |
ФК "Сокіл" Тернопілля |
0 |
2 |
КУПЕЦЬКИЙ Любомир Васильович |
"І.М.М." Устя |
0 |
2 |
ЛУЦІВ Андрій Іванович |
ФК "Раделич" |
0 |
2 |
МАРКІВ Микола Дмитрович |
"Темп" Гірське |
0 |
2 |
МАЦЬКІВ Руслан Іванович |
СКК "Крупсько" |
0 |
2 |
МЕЛЕШКО Віктор Степанович |
СКК "Улар - Дністер"Київець |
0 |
2 |
МЕЛЬНИК Роман Ігорович |
ФК "Дроговиж" |
0 |
2 |
МИХАЙЛІКІВ Дмитро Іванович |
"Темп" Гірське |
0 |
2 |
НАКОНЕЧНИЙ Петро Іванович |
СКК "Улар - Дністер"Київець |
0 |
2 |
ПОКОРА Костянтин Вікторович |
"Зоря" Держів |
0 |
2 |
РАДЛОВСЬКИЙ Роман Васильович |
"Темп" Гірське |
0 |
2 |
САВКА Ігор Ігорович |
ФК "Раделич" |
0 |
2 |
САДЖАК Володимир Солодимирович |
"І.М.М." Устя |
0 |
2 |
ТКАЧЕНКО Сергій Олексійович |
СКК "Крупсько" |
0 |
2 |
ЯРЕМЧУК Назар Михайлович |
"Карпати" Черниця |
0 |
2 |
ІВАНИШИН Володимир Богданович |
"Космос" Колодруби |
0 |
1 |
ІВАНКО Володимир Омелянович |
"Карпати" Черниця |
0 |
1 |
Андрійчик Іван |
"Темп" Гірське |
0 |
1 |
БІЛЯК Олег Іванович |
"І.М.М." Устя |
0 |
1 |
БЕРЕЗДЕЦЬКИЙ Василь Петрович |
"Карпати" Черниця |
0 |
1 |
БОЖКО Андрій Юрійович |
"Зірка" Липівка |
0 |
1 |
ВОЗНИЙ Роман Михайлович |
ФК "Сокіл" Тернопілля |
0 |
1 |
ГАМАЙДА Євген Ігорович |
СКК "Крупсько" |
0 |
1 |
ГАНУЩАК Олег Михайлович |
"Космос" Колодруби |
0 |
1 |
ГЛАДКИЙ Василь Іванович |
"Зоря" Держів |
0 |
1 |
ГЛАДКИЙ Василь Юрійович |
"Зоря" Держів |
0 |
1 |
ГНАТКІВСЬКИЙ Мар'ян Михайлович |
СКК "Улар - Дністер"Київець |
0 |
1 |
ГУМЕНЮК Роман Петрович |
СКК "Улар - Дністер"Київець |
0 |
1 |
ДАНИЛІВ Віктор Васильович |
"Зірка" Липівка |
0 |
1 |
ДЕМКО Андрій Васильович |
"Карпати" Черниця |
0 |
1 |
ДУДИЧ Назар Олексійович.1 |
"Зоря" Держів |
0 |
1 |
ДУДИЧ Святослав Володимирович |
"Темп" Гірське |
0 |
1 |
Дзюрах Роман |
"Темп" Гірське |
0 |
1 |
КІЗИМА Юрій Маріанович |
"Зоря" Держів |
0 |
1 |
КАЛИТКА Роман Андрійович |
"Карпати" Черниця |
0 |
1 |
КАРАЧЕВСЬКИЙ Ігор Ярославович |
"Зоря" Держів |
0 |
1 |
КАЧМАР Андрій - Святослав Вол |
СКК "Крупсько" |
0 |
1 |
КАЧМАР Орест Володимирович |
СКК "Крупсько" |
0 |
1 |
КЕРМАН Роман Романович |
ФК "Дроговиж" |
0 |
1 |
КОВАЛЬ Микола Іванович |
"Темп" Гірське |
0 |
1 |
КОВБАСЮК Олександр Андрійович |
"Зірка" Липівка |
0 |
1 |
КОЗАР Тарас Романович |
"Зоря" Держів |
0 |
1 |
КОРЕЦЬКИЙ Андрій Ярославович |
"І.М.М." Устя |
0 |
1 |
КРИЖОВСЬКИЙ Мар'ян Федорович |
ФК "Сокіл" Тернопілля |
0 |
1 |
КУЗІВ Назарій Іванович |
"Темп" Гірське |
0 |
1 |
ЛАТАНИШИН Ігор Михайлович |
СКК "Улар - Дністер"Київець |
0 |
1 |
ЛЕНЦІВ Мар'ян Ігорович |
ФК "Дроговиж" |
0 |
1 |
ЛОТУТ Василь Михайлович |
КСК "Берездівці" |
0 |
1 |
МАРТИНЦІВ Василь Ігорович |
"Темп" Гірське |
0 |
1 |
МАЦЬКІВ Андрій Васильович |
СКК "Улар - Дністер"Київець |
0 |
1 |
МЕЛЕШКО Роман Андрійович |
КСК "Берездівці" |
0 |
1 |
МЕЛЬНИК Ігор Миколайович |
"Карпати" Черниця |
0 |
1 |
МЕЛЬНИК Андрій Васильович |
"Зоря" Держів |
0 |
1 |
МИКИТИН Ярослав Євстахійович |
"Космос" Колодруби |
0 |
1 |
МИХАЙЛИКІВ Михайло Миколайович |
"І.М.М." Устя |
0 |
1 |
МОРОЗ Микола Андрійович |
"Зоря" Держів |
0 |
1 |
МУРАЩУК Іван Ярославович |
СКК "Крупсько" |
0 |
1 |
Маційовський Іван |
ФК "Дроговиж" |
0 |
1 |
Мелешко Ростислав |
СКК "Улар - Дністер"Київець |
0 |
1 |
ОНИШКО Ігор Михайлович |
ФК "Дроговиж" |
0 |
1 |
ОПРИСКО Василь Ярославович |
"І.М.М." Устя |
0 |
1 |
ОЩУДЛЯК Тарас Мирославович |
"І.М.М." Устя |
0 |
1 |
ПАВЛІНОВИЧ Олег Романович |
"Карпати" Черниця |
0 |
1 |
ПАЦКАН Олександр Михайлович |
СКК "Крупсько" |
0 |
1 |
ПОПИК Захар Володимирович |
СКК "Улар - Дністер"Київець |
0 |
1 |
ПОПИК Олег Миколайович |
СКК "Крупсько" |
0 |
1 |
ПОПОВИЧ Остап Орестович |
КСК "Берездівці" |
0 |
1 |
Пушкар Богдан |
СКК "Крупсько" |
0 |
1 |
САМОТОС Андрій Миколайович |
ФК "Дроговиж" |
0 |
1 |
СЕНИК Ілля Богданович |
"Космос" Колодруби |
0 |
1 |
СТЕФАНИШИН Володимир Володимир |
"Зоря" Держів |
0 |
1 |
СТОЙКО Степан Іванович |
"Зірка" Липівка |
0 |
1 |
Синишин Ігор |
"І.М.М." Устя |
0 |
1 |
Синишин Олег |
"І.М.М." Устя |
0 |
1 |
Соботик Руслан |
"Темп" Гірське |
0 |
1 |
ТАНЧІЙ Володимир Петрович |
"Космос" Колодруби |
0 |
1 |
ТКАЧ Олег Іванович |
ФК "Сокіл" Тернопілля |
0 |
1 |
ФІАЛКОВИЧ Роман Миколайович |
"Зірка" Липівка |
0 |
1 |
ФАЦІЄВИЧ Олег Васильович |
"Космос" Колодруби |
0 |
1 |
ХИМОВИЧ Степан Степанович |
"І.М.М." Устя |
0 |
1 |
ЧЕНЬ Назарій Ярославович |
ФК "Раделич" |
0 |
1 |
ШЕЙГЕЦ Роман Ярославович |
"Карпати" Черниця |
0 |
1 |
ШТИХ Ігор Михайлович |
"Карпати" Черниця |
0 |
1 |
ЩЕРБА Ярослав Васильович |
КСК "Берездівці" |
0 |
1 |
ЯКИМИШИН Олег Іванович |
ФК "Дроговиж" |
0 |
1 |
ЯРІШ Ростислав Романович |
"І.М.М." Устя |
0 |
1 |
ЯРЕМЧУК Володимир Михайлович |
"Карпати" Черниця |
0 |
1 |