ПОПЕРЕДЖЕННЯ/ВИЛУЧЕННЯ
Гравець | Команда | ЧК | ЖК |
Возний Богдан | Черниця | 1 | 2 |
Іленьків Іван | Тернопілля | 1 | 1 |
Байгдай Іван | Рудники | 1 | 1 |
Гичка Тарас | Розвадів-2 | 1 | 1 |
Залуга Василь | Устя | 1 | 1 |
Шумський Володимир | Розвадів-1 | 1 | 1 |
Кузів Святослав | Розвадів-2 | 0 | 6 |
Либа Назар | Липівка | 1 | 0 |
Максимович Тарас | Колодруби | 1 | 0 |
Петріченко Євгеній | Липівка | 1 | 0 |
Стегній Мар'ян | Держів | 1 | 0 |
Ганчій Назар | Розвадів-2 | 0 | 3 |
Калабай Олег | Устя | 0 | 3 |
Козак Володимир | Тернопілля | 0 | 3 |
Марків Микола | Гірське | 0 | 3 |
Серівка Ігор | Розвадів-2 | 0 | 3 |
Химович Степан | Устя | 0 | 3 |
Багряк Віталій | Тернопілля | 0 | 2 |
Васенюк Віталій | Колодруби | 0 | 2 |
Гарбіч Роман | Рудники | 0 | 2 |
Демко Микола | Київець | 0 | 2 |
Дзюрах Микола | Гірське | 0 | 2 |
Довган Роман | Крупське | 0 | 2 |
Ейзенбраун Віталій | Берездівці | 0 | 2 |
Карпінський Роман | Демня | 0 | 2 |
Кондур Сергій | Пісочна | 0 | 2 |
Кравець Сергій | Рудники | 0 | 2 |
Лучечко Микола | Раделичі | 0 | 2 |
Микитин Тарас | Розвадів-1 | 0 | 2 |
Оприск Тарас | Колодруби | 0 | 2 |
Сененько Ігор | Гірське | 0 | 2 |
Тимчук Віктор | Тернопілля | 0 | 2 |
Тимчук Олександр | Крупське | 0 | 2 |
Щерба Ярослав | Берездівці | 0 | 2 |
Іванів Володимир | Розвадів-1 | 0 | 1 |
Адам Олег | Демня | 0 | 1 |
Бендина Тарас | Раделичі | 0 | 1 |
Берездецьккий Василь | Пісочна | 0 | 1 |
Березинський Андріан | Київець | 0 | 1 |
Берко Володимир | Тернопілля | 0 | 1 |
Берник Іван | Ричагів/Кагуїв | 0 | 1 |
Бобеляк Олег | Ричагів/Кагуїв | 0 | 1 |
Бурмас Мар'ян | Розвадів-2 | 0 | 1 |
Вовчук Василь | Берездівці | 0 | 1 |
Возний Роман | Демня | 0 | 1 |
Возний Роман (Черн.) | Черниця | 0 | 1 |
Гірський Тарас | Липівка | 0 | 1 |
Гаван Андрій | Колодруби | 0 | 1 |
Гаврилів Іван | Раделичі | 0 | 1 |
Годлєвський Олександ | Липівка | 0 | 1 |
Гринчук Назар | Тернопілля | 0 | 1 |
Гуменюк Роман | Устя | 0 | 1 |
Данилів Віктор | Липівка | 0 | 1 |
Даньків Мар'ян | Крупське | 0 | 1 |
Дмитроца Андрій | Тернопілля | 0 | 1 |
Зарічний Богдан | Київець | 0 | 1 |
Кісіль Ігор | Раделичі | 0 | 1 |
Качмар Орест | Крупське | 0 | 1 |
Коваль Тарас | Розвадів-1 | 0 | 1 |
Ковальчук Володимир | Держів | 0 | 1 |
Ковтало Андрій | Рудники | 0 | 1 |
Козар Василь Дм. | Гірське | 0 | 1 |
Копичин Іван | Берездівці | 0 | 1 |
Кос Володимир (Рудн.) | Рудники | 0 | 1 |
Кузів Остап | Розвадів-2 | 0 | 1 |
Маланяк Іван | Розвадів-1 | 0 | 1 |
Маланяк Дмитро | Розвадів-2 | 0 | 1 |
Матвіїв Олег | Берездівці | 0 | 1 |
Мисик Іван | Демня | 0 | 1 |
Наконечний Петро | Київець | 0 | 1 |
Островський Микола | Берездівці | 0 | 1 |
Ощудляк Тарас | Ричагів/Кагуїв | 0 | 1 |
Ревуцький Микола | Держів | 0 | 1 |
Сай Степан | Ричагів/Кагуїв | 0 | 1 |
Сеник Богдан | Колодруби | 0 | 1 |
Сенишин Ігор | Устя | 0 | 1 |
Струк Андрій | Пісочна | 0 | 1 |
Танчій Володимир | Колодруби | 0 | 1 |
Федьків Михайло | Київець | 0 | 1 |
Чернецький Олег | Устя | 0 | 1 |
Шакалець Андрій | Рудники | 0 | 1 |
Швед Роман | Київець | 0 | 1 |
Штих Ігор | Черниця | 0 | 1 |
1. | Крупсько | 22 | 41 |
2. |
Київець | 22 | 41 |
3. | Раделичі | 22 | 37 |
4. | Устя | 22 | 36 |
5. | Колодруби | 22 | 32 |
1. |
Ст.Розділ | 10 | 23 |
2. | Рудники | 10 | 22 |
3. | Надітичі | 10 | 15 |
4. | В.Горожанна | 10 | 12 |
5. | Тростянець | 10 | 7 |
6. | Вербіж | 10 | 4 |